SCD U09 Girls Developmental
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Prospect Girls U96
Orange Girls U-93
SCD U10 Girls Developmental A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Cheshire Red G102
Wallingford Thunder U10 Girls1
SCD U10 Girls Developmental B
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Coginchaug G9/10 - Hempel7
Orange Girls U-102
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Branford U10 Girls5
HK U10G - Kaplowitz2
SCD U10 Girls Developmental C
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Naugatuck G106
Meriden Girls U9/U102
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Coginchaug G9/10 - Kestenbaum6
New Haven Girls 101
SCD U10 Girls Developmental D
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Shelton U10 Girls White4
Coginchaug G9/10 - Booth3
SCD U11 Girls Comp A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Southington Sonics4
Madison Gold Girls U110
SCD U11 Girls Comp B
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Meriden Girls U114
Naugatuck Red Dragons G111
SCD U11 Girls Comp C
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Shelton U11 Girls White3
Madison black U12 Girls 2
SCD U12 Girls Comp A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Southington Stingers U120
Watertown Storm Girls u120
SCD U12 Girls Comp B
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Southington Stingers U120
Watertown Storm Girls u120
SCD U12 Girls Comp C
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 North Haven Girls U12 Comp3
Ansonia U12GC Sirens1
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Orange Girls U-126
Coginchaug G12 - Salley2
SCD U12 Girls Travel Rec A
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 New Haven Girls 122
Ansonia U12GR Sirens1
 Shelton U11 Girls White3
Madison black U12 Girls 2
SCD U12 Girls Travel Rec B
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Branford U12 Girls White4
West Haven U 11 Girls TR-Yanez3
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Wallingford U12 Girls 3
Branford U12 Girls White2
 Cheshire Red G122
HK U12G - Link1
SCD U12 Girls Travel Rec C
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Prospect U11/12 Girls Rec3
North Haven Girls U12 Rec1
SCD U13 Girls Comp A
Sunday, April 15, 2018
 Coginchaug G142
Milford U13 Comp Girls1
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 North Haven Girls U14 Comp2
Naugatuck Sirens G130
SCD U13 Girls Comp B
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 HK U13G - Kohs3
East Haven Swarm G131
 North Haven Girls U14 Comp1
Guilford 13U Girls Green1
SCD U14 Girls Comp A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 North Haven Girls U14 Comp1
Guilford 13U Girls Green1
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 West Haven U14 Girls Merola2
North Haven Girls U14 Comp1
SCD U14 Girls Travel Rec A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Coginchaug G141
Ansonia U14GR0
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Coginchaug G143
Branford U14 Girls1
SCD U14 Girls Travel Rec B
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Cheshire Red G147
Guilford 13U/14U Girls Rec Black0
SCD U15 Girls Comp A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Watertown Hurricanes Girls U162
Guilford 15U Girls Green1
SCD U16 Girls Comp A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Watertown Hurricanes Girls U162
Guilford 15U Girls Green1
SCD U19 Girls Comp A
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Shelton U18 Girls 3
Branford U19 Girls0
SCD U19 Girls Comp C
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 East Haven Swarm G196
Hamden U190
 Coginchaug G19 - Coogan2
West Haven U19 Girls Jennings1
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Southington Knights U190
North Haven Girls U190
Friday, April 20, 2018
 West Haven U19 Girls Jennings3
Hamden U191
SCD U09 Boys Developmental
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Naugatuck Warriors (B-U09)6
Seymour Boys U91
SCD U10 Boys Developmental A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Cheshire Red B102
Naugatuck Nitros (B-U10)0
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Guilford 10U Boys Green4
Cheshire Red B101
 Naugatuck Nitros (B-U10)3
New Haven Boys 102
 Shelton U10 Boys White3
Wallingford Storm U10 Boys2
SCD U10 Boys Developmental B
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 HK U10B - LoGiudice3
Madison Thunder U10 Boys0
 Hamden U10-Boys Talwalkar5
Seymour U10 Boys2
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 HK U10B - LoGiudice5
Cheshire White B100
 Seymour U10 Boys5
Clinton Huskies Boys 101
SCD U10 Boys Developmental C
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Madison Lightning U10 boys3
Branford U10 Boys Sting2
 Prospect Boys U9/107
North Branford T-Birds B102
 Hamden U10-Boys Talwalkar5
Seymour U10 Boys2
 Stratford U10 Boys 2
Milford U10 Boys1
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Hamden U10-Boys Talwalkar2
Stratford U10 Boys 0
 Milford U10 Boys4
Orange Boys U-103
SCD U10 Boys Developmental C1
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Prospect Boys U9/107
North Branford T-Birds B102
 Coginchaug B10 - Finch4
Southington U10 2
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Meriden Boys U9/U104
Coginchaug B10 - Kursawe0
 North Haven Boys U105
Prospect Boys U9/102
SCD U11 Boys Comp A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 West Haven U11 Boys Petrie7
Wallingford Tigers U11 Boys1
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Madison Gold Boys U113
Wallingford Tigers U11 Boys2
SCD U11 Boys Comp C
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Stratford U11 Boys6
Southington Fire U114
SCD U12 Boys Comp A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Madison U12 Gold Boys5
Milford U12 Comp Blue Boys1
SCD U12 Boys Comp B
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Orange Boys U-125
North Haven Boys U12 Comp1
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 North Haven Boys U12 Comp1
Hamden U12 Boys Comp Heiser1
 Stratford U12 Boys3
Branford U12 Boys Red0
SCD U12 Boys Comp C
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Guilford 12U Boys White3
Cheshire Red B120
East Haven Boys 12 Comp4
Milford U12 Comp White Boys3
 New Haven Eagles Boys 123
Stratford U12 Boys2
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 East Haven Boys 12 Comp2
Shelton U12 Boys Orange 2
 Stratford U12 Boys3
Branford U12 Boys Red0
SCD U12 Boys Travel Rec B
Monday, April 23, 2018
 Hamden U12 Boys Rec Valenti2
North Haven Boys U120
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Southington Spartans U12R8
North Haven Boys U120
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Coginchaug B127
Hamden U12 Boys Rec Valenti2
SCD U12 Boys Travel Rec C
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Oxford FC U12B-Logie5
Branford U12 Boys White1
 Meriden Boys U123
Cheshire White B121
 Ansonia U12BR5
Milford U12 TR Boys1
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Ansonia U12BR2
Meriden Boys U122
 Oxford FC U12B-Logie4
Guilford 11U/12U Boys Black2
 East Haven Boys 12 Rec5
Milford U12 TR Boys4
SCD U13 Boys Comp A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Orange Boys U-132
Madison Gold U13 Boys2
SCD U13 Boys Comp B
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Meriden Boys U135
Clinton Tornados Boys 132
SCD U14 Boys Comp B
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Cheshire Red B145
Guilford 14U Boys Green1
SCD U14 Boys Comp C
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Hamden U14 Boys Comp Manzi3
Southington Wolves U143
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Stratford U14 Boys 4
Seymour U14 Boys 1
SCD U14 Boys Travel Rec B
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Milford U14 TR Boys6
Hamden U14 Boys Rec Scheetz3
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Cheshire White B146
Wallingford Cosmos U14 Boys 0
 Seymour U14 Boys Rec 5
North Haven Boys U141
SCD U15 Boys Comp A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Naugatuck Hounds (BU-15)1
Madison gold Boys U151
 Branford U15 Boys4
West Haven U15 Boys Barszewski3
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Milford U15 Comp Boys4
West Haven U15 Boys Barszewski3
SCD U15 Boys Comp B
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 Milford U15 Comp Boys5
Clinton Cyclones Boys 151
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Milford U15 Comp Boys4
West Haven U15 Boys Barszewski3
SCD U16 Boys Comp A
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 Cheshire Red B165
Wallingford Galaxy U16 Boys0
SCD U19 Boys Comp A
Sunday, April 15, 2018
 West Haven U19 Boys Smith5
Naugatuck Legends (B-U19)4
 West Haven U19 Foley1
New Haven Boys 191
Saturday, April 14, 2018
 North Haven Boys U193
West Haven U19 Foley0
 New Haven Boys 192
West Haven U19 Boys Smith1
SCD U19 Boys Comp C
Sunday, April 22, 2018
 West Haven U19 Boys Smith2
Ansonia U19BC2
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Oxford FC U19B3
Ansonia U19BC2