SCD U11 Girls Comp A
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 Southington Sonics U11 Comp - Messi0
Watertown U11G Comp Titans - Sarand0
SCD U11 Girls Comp B
Saturday, September 16, 2017
 MSC U-11 Girls Comp - Boluk8
Naugy Red Dragons U11 Comp - Grey1
Friday, September 15, 2017
 Watertown U11G Comp Titans - Sarand4
Hamden U11 Girls Comp - Bryers0
Sunday, September 10, 2017
 Madison U11G Comp Gold - Scherban4
Clinton Blizzards U11 Comp - Monty0
SCD U11 Girls Comp C
Saturday, September 16, 2017
 Milford U11 - McGeehan0
Hamden Green3
SCD U12 Girls Comp A
Friday, September 15, 2017
 Middlebury Orange U12G Comp - Gu3
Watertown U12G Storm - Montambault0
SCD U12 Girls Comp B
Saturday, September 16, 2017
 MSC U-12 Girls Comp - Guitierrez3
Wallingford Fury U12G Comp - Jambor0
 Prospect United U12G Comp - Semrow3
Oxford United U12 Comp - Senatore2
SCD U12 Girls Comp C
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 Stratford United U12 Comp - Popiela3
Shelton U12G Comp - Bell2
SCD U12 Girls Travel Rec A
Saturday, September 23, 2017
 Hamden U12 Girls Gold - Larocque3
F17 U12G NHYS - Deleon1
 Ansonia U12GR - Kish5
Hamden U12 Girls Green - Larocque1
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 F06/07 Coginchaug Girls White - Fra5
Hamden U12 Girls Gold - Larocque2
SCD U12 Girls Travel Rec B
Saturday, September 23, 2017
 Southington Rapids U12G TR - Messin4
Prospect Xtreme U12G TR - harte4
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 Southington Rapids U12G TR - Messin7
Guilford U11/12 Black - Walker2
SCD U13 Girls Comp B
Friday, September 22, 2017
 Madison U13 Girls Gold - Howard0
HK U13G - Kohs - Kohs0
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 Wallingford Wreckers U13G Comp - Fu0
Coginchaug 04/05G - Fiocchi0
SCD U14 Girls Comp A
Friday, September 22, 2017
 Naugy Fire U14 Comp - Magelhaes5
Clinton Hurricanes U14 Comp - O'Nei1
SCD U14 Girls Comp B
Friday, September 15, 2017
 Southington Surge U14G comp - Swans4
Stratford United U14G Comp - Popiel0
SCD U14 Girls Travel Rec A
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Ansonia U14GR - Frager5
Hamden U14 Girls Gold - Pinedo3
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 Wallingford Wreckers U13G Comp - Fu0
Coginchaug 04/05G - Fiocchi0
SCD U14 Girls Travel Rec B
Saturday, September 23, 2017
 Cheshire White U14G TR - Ballschmie9
Guilford u13/14 Black - Reed2
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Hamden U14 Girls Green - Ammmerman5
Guilford u13/14 Black - Reed2
SCD U15 Girls Comp A
Saturday, September 16, 2017
 Orange U-15 Girls Comp - Smith5
Oxford Wolfpack U15G - Senatore0
SCD U15 Girls Comp B
Saturday, September 16, 2017
 Orange U-15 Girls Comp - Smith5
Oxford Wolfpack U15G - Senatore0
U10 Girls Developmental - A
Saturday, September 23, 2017
 Watertown U10G - Law4
Southington Stars U10G - Muro1
U10 Girls Developmental - B
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 Meriden U-10 Girls - Wrinn6
Coginchaug U9/102
U10 Girls Developmental - C
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 Meriden U-10 Girls - Wrinn6
Coginchaug U9/102
U10 Girls Developmental - D
Saturday, September 16, 2017
 Prospect U10 Girls - TBD4
Seymour U10 Girls - White - McGrath4
Sunday, September 10, 2017
 Branford U10 - Gellert8
Southington Flash U10G - Kosior2
SCD U11 BOYS COMP A
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 WESTHAVEN4
WALLINGFORD TIGERS2
SCD U11 BOYS COMP B
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 NORTH HAVEN2
CHESHIRE WHITE1
SCD U11 BOYS COMP C
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 ORANGE7
STRATFORD UTD3
SCD U12 BOYS COMP A
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 WATERTOWN GLADIATORS5
ANSONIA U12BC0
SCD U12 BOYS COMP B
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 HAMDEN2
CHESHIRE WHITE1
 SOUTHINGTON REVOLUTION5
COGINCHAUG0
SCD U12 BOYS COMP C
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 SOUTHINGTON REVOLUTION5
COGINCHAUG0
 MERIDEN0
GUILFORD WHITE0
 STRATFORD UTD4
MILFORD - C1
SCD U12 BOYS TRAVEL REC A
Saturday, September 16, 2017
 NEW HAVEN WOLVES2
SEYMOUR0
Sunday, September 10, 2017
 HK7
MILFORD1
SCD U12 BOYS TRAVEL REC B
Saturday, September 23, 2017
 HAMDEN GREEN7
BRANFORD0
SCD U12 BOYS TRAVEL REC C
Saturday, September 16, 2017
 MILFORD3
CHESHIRE BLACK1
 PROSPECT6
GUILFORD BLACK4
Friday, September 15, 2017
 SOUTHINGTON SPARTANS6
OXFORD1
Sunday, September 10, 2017
 HK8
NORTH HAVEN WHITE0
 HK7
MILFORD1
SCD U13 BOYS COMP A
Sunday, September 10, 2017
 NAUGATUCK UTD1
MADISON GOLD1
 ORANGE7
CHESHIRE WHITE1
SCD U13 BOYS COMP B
Friday, September 22, 2017
 ANSONIA U14BR7
SOUTHINGTON IMPACT3
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 CHESHIRE WHITE3
MILFORD2
SCD U14 BOYS COMP A
Saturday, September 16, 2017
 STRATFORD UTD8
MERIDEN4
 NORTH HAVEN4
GUILFORD GREEN1
Friday, September 15, 2017
 NAUGATUCK FC18
HAMDEN GREEN - Manzi0
Sunday, September 10, 2017
 STRATFORD UTD7
MADISON WHITE0
SCD U14 BOYS TRAVEL-REC A
Friday, September 22, 2017
 ANSONIA U14BR7
SOUTHINGTON IMPACT3
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 MILFORD4
ANSONIA U14BR0
SCD U14 BOYS TRAVEL-REC B
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 ORANGE5
SEYMOUR0
SCD U15 BOYS COMP A
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 WEST HAVEN3
SOUTHINGTON SOUNDERS0
SCD U15 BOYS COMP B
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 MILFORD4
ANSONIA U14BR0
SCD U15 BOYS TRAVEL-REC A
Sunday, September 10, 2017
 NORTH HAVEN3
COGINCHAUG0
U10 BOYS DEVELOPMENTAL A
Saturday, September 23, 2017
 SOUTHINGTON FIRE5
WALLINGFORD GREEN2
Friday, September 22, 2017
 BRANFORD2
WALLINGFORD WHITE0
U10 BOYS DEVELOPMENTAL B
Saturday, September 23, 2017
 SOUTHINGTON FIRE5
WALLINGFORD GREEN2
Friday, September 22, 2017
 NAUGATUCK NITROS7
SOUTHINGTON FIRE4
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 CHESHIRE WHITE3
HK-Favalora1
 SOUTHINGTON FIRE5
COGINCHAUG 20
U10 BOYS DEVELOPMENTAL C
Saturday, September 23, 2017
 PROSPECT4
SEYMOUR WHITE0
Sunday, September 17, 2017
 NBEH UTD10
MILFORD8
 PROSPECT4
OXFORD LIGHTNING0