SCD U10 Girls Developmental A
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 Guilford U10 Developmental - Michna3
Watertown U10G - Law1
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 West Haven U10G - Murphy2
Guilford U10 Developmental - Michna1
 Cheshire Red U10G - Pereira2
Seymour U10 Girls - Blue - McGrath1
SCD U10 Girls Developmental B
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 Cheshire White U10G - Pereira3
Orange U-10 Girls Rec - Barrett2
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 Hamden U10 Girls Travel Rec - Nolan2
Orange U-10 Girls Rec - Barrett1
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
 North Haven U-10 - Merck3
Cheshire White U10G - Pereira2
SCD U10 Girls Developmental C
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 Branford U10 - Gellert6
New Haven U10G - Geer-Laureano0
SCD U10 Girls Developmental D
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 Southington Flash U10G - Kosior2
Shelton U10G White - Bell0
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
 North Haven U-10 - Merck3
Cheshire White U10G - Pereira2
SCD U11 Girls Comp B
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 Clinton Blizzards U11 Comp - Monty2
Hamden U11 Girls Comp - Bryers2
SCD U12 Girls Comp A
Saturday, November 18, 2017
 Guilford U12 Green - Yerkes1
Milford1
SCD U12 Girls Comp B
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 Southington Stingers U12G Comp - Ko5
North Haven U-12 Comp - Tabak2
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 Oxford United U12 Comp - Senatore6
Southington Stingers U12G Comp - Ko0
 West Haven U12G Comp - Trenchard3
Naugy Storm U12 Comp - DeCampos2
SCD U12 Girls Comp C
Sunday, November 12, 2017
HK U12G - Walton - Walton2
F06/07 Coginchaug Girls Blue - Sall0
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 Branford U12 comp - Castellon8
Stratford United U12 Comp - Popiela0
 Prospect United U12G Comp - Semrow3
Orange U-12 Girls Comp - Hoffman0
SCD U12 Girls Travel Rec A
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 F06/07 Coginchaug Girls White - Fra1
Branford U12G TR - Pitcher0
 Hamden U12 Girls Gold - Larocque5
Hamden U12 Girls Green - Larocque1
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 F06/07 Coginchaug Girls White - Fra2
Hamden Green0
SCD U12 Girls Travel Rec B
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 F06/07 Coginchaug Girls White - Fra1
Branford U12G TR - Pitcher0
 Guilford U11/12 Black - Walker5
Wallingford8
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 HK U12G - Degnan - Degnan2
Branford U12G TR - Pitcher1
 Madison U12G TR Black - Malary2
North Haven U-12 maroon - Howlett1
SCD U13 Girls Comp A
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 Orange U-13 Girls Comp - Cortright3
Guilford U13 Green - DeLucia1
SCD U14 Girls Comp A
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 Watertown U14G Comp Tornadoes - Law3
Stratford United U14G Comp - Popiel0
SCD U14 Girls Comp B
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 Southington Surge U14G comp - Swans6
Orange U-14 Girls Comp - Smith0
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 Watertown U14G Comp Tornadoes - Law3
Stratford United U14G Comp - Popiel0
SCD U14 Girls Travel Rec A
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 Branford U14 TR - Wirtz4
Coginchaug 04/05G - Fiocchi3
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 F17 U14G NHYS - Parker5
Hamden U14 Girls Gold - Pinedo0
SCD U14 Girls Travel Rec B
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Hamden U14 Girls Green - Ammmerman4
Milford U14 Rec - Fitzgerald3
Thursday, November 9, 2017
 North Haven U-14 Rec - Stanley1
Cheshire White U14G TR - Ballschmie0
SCD U15 Girls Comp A
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 Orange U-15 Girls Comp - Smith4
Guilford u15 Green - Geremia0
SCD U15 Girls Comp B
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 Oxford Wolfpack U15G - Senatore6
Southington Spirit U15G - Siedel0
SCD U10 Boys Developmental A
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 GUILFORD 6
SHELTON WHITE1
SCD U10 Boys Developmental B
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 MADISON THUNDER4
MADISON LIGHTNING2
 SEYMOUR BLUE5
SOUTHINGTON FIRE3
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 SOUTHINGTON FIRE5
COGINCHAUG 10
SCD U10 Boys Developmental C
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 NBEH UTD6
SEYMOUR WHITE1
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 HAMDEN3
SEYMOUR WHITE1
 SHELTON GOLD1
PROSPECT0
 STRATFORD3
ORANGE1
SCD U11 Boys Comp A
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 HAMDEN5
GUILFORD GREEN0
SCD U11 Boys Comp B
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 HAMDEN5
GUILFORD GREEN0
SCD U12 Boys Comp A
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 WEST HAVEN - Treat3
GUILFORD GREEN1
SCD U12 Boys Comp B
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 NAUGATUCK KNIGHTS4
MADISON WHITE2
SCD U12 Boys Comp C
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 GUILFORD WHITE3
MILFORD - C1
 STRATFORD UTD4
SEYMOUR1
SCD U12 Boys Travel Rec A
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 STRATFORD UTD4
SEYMOUR1
SCD U12 Boys Travel Rec C
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 SOUTHINGTON SPARTANS10
PROSPECT0
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 PROSPECT5
NORTH HAVEN WHITE0
Tuesday, November 7, 2017
 SOUTHINGTON FUSION0
HK0
SCD U13 Boys Comp A
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
 ORANGE5
MERIDEN3
SCD U14 Boys Comp A
Sunday, November 12, 2017
 CLINTON CYCLONES3
GUILFORD GREEN2
 STRATFORD UTD4
HAMDEN GREEN - Manzi3
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 NAUGATUCK FC4
NORTH HAVEN0
SCD U15 Boys Comp B
Saturday, November 11, 2017
 BRANFORD3
CHESHIRE WHITE1
MILFORD1
Wallingford0
SCD U15 Boys Travel Rec A
Friday, November 10, 2017
 CHESHIRE BLACK4
NORTH HAVEN2